Klubid

E-N  6:30-23:00
R  6:30-22:00
L-P 9:00-22:00

Sinu klubi

Impuls klubid

OÜ Impuls EE

Ehitajate tee 114B, Tallinn
Registrikood 10863512
KMKR nr EE100762044

Swedbank: EE542200221023049092
SEB: EE131010220033270017
Luminor Bank: EE031700017003848786
LHV: EE597700771002221857


Administratsiooni tööaeg
E-R  10:00-17:00

Administratsioon

TALLINNA MÜÜK

Mari Lehtonen
Klindihalduse spetsialist


Ksenja Ponomarjova

Ksenja Ponomarjova
Klindihalduse spetsialist, Klienditeenindaja


TARTU MÜÜK

Kristel Aus

Kristel Aus
Klindihalduse spetsialist


Martin Truupõld
Klindihalduse spetsialist


ADMINISTRATSIOON

Gerda Mändsalu
Turundusjuht


Harry Liipa

Harry Liipa
Tallinna klubi juht


Kaspar Engelbrecht

Kaspar Engelbrecht
Tartu klubi juht


Merle Kangust

Merle Kangust
Pearaamatupidaja


Iris Teiter

Iris Teiter
Krediidihaldur