Kontakt

Kontakt

Sinu klubi

Impuls klubid

OÜ Impuls EE

Ehitajate tee 114B, Tallinn
Registrikood 10863512
KMKR nr EE100762044

Swedbank: EE542200221023049092
SEB: EE131010220033270017
Luminor Bank: EE031700017003848786
LHV: EE597700771002221857


Administratsiooni tööaeg
E-R  10:00-17:00

Administratsioon

TALLINNA MÜÜK

TARTU MÜÜK

Kristel Aus

Kristel Aus
Kliendihalduse spetsialist


ADMINISTRATSIOON

Krista Majak

Krista Majak
Tartu klubijuht


Maksim Romanjuk

Maksim Romanjuk
Turundusjuht


Margus Rööpmann

Margus Rööpmann
Fitness-koordinaator, Personaaltreener, Rühmatreener, Tallinn