Kontakt

Sinu klubi

Impuls klubid

OÜ Impuls EE

Ehitajate tee 114B, Tallinn
Registrikood 10863512
KMKR nr EE100762044

Swedbank: EE542200221023049092
SEB: EE131010220033270017
Luminor Bank: EE031700017003848786
LHV: EE597700771002221857


Administratsiooni tööaeg
E-R  10:00-17:00

Administratsioon

TALLINNA MÜÜK

Viktoria Antropova

Viktoria Antropova
Kliendihalduse spetsialist


TARTU MÜÜK

Kristel Aus

Kristel Aus
Kliendihalduse spetsialist


ADMINISTRATSIOON

Krista Majak

Krista Majak
Tartu klubijuht


Alisa Šarnina

Alisa Šarnina
Tallinna klubijuht


Merle Kangust

Merle Kangust
Pearaamatupidaja


Elizabeth Elštein
Turundus, Tallinn, Tartu


Eve Reitalu

Eve Reitalu
Fitness-koordinaator, Personaaltreener, Rühmatreener, Tartu


Margus Rööpmann

Margus Rööpmann
Fitness-koordinaator, Personaaltreener, Rühmatreener